Vittoria Typhoon FD 33-28" L Monsoon black brown

Used Offers from

Vittoria Typhoon FD 33-28" L Monsoon black brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria A Dugast Typhon Fd L 2c Neo Tubular 700c X 33 Rigid Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dugast Typhoon FD L Monsoon Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Black - 700 x 33 C

1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Dugast Typhoon 33-28" Tubular, Flying Doctor, Neoprene, L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.21
Free Delivery

Dugast TYRE A.Dugast Typhoon FD 33-28 L Neo T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.14
Free Delivery

Dugast Typhoon 33-28" Tubular Tyre L Flying Doctor Neoprene - 700 X 33C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.87
Free Delivery

Dugast Typhoon 33-28" Tubular Tyre L Flying Doctor Neoprene - 700 X 33C

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Typhoon Fd Xl Tubular 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 33
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Small Bird FD 33-28" L rods black brown
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Typhoon Fd Xl Tubular 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 33
£89.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dugast Small Bird + Kevlar FD XL Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Black - 700 x 3
£99.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dugast Small Bird + Kevlar FD L Tubular CX Tyre - Nat/Black - 700 x 33
£97.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Typhoon FD 33-28" L Monsoon black brown

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Typhoon FD 33-28" L Monsoon tubular is designed for windstorms in all directions. With the radius control integrated into the edge of the strap, it cuts through the unhardened edges. The specially designed loop tape ensures a firm grip in all circumstances.Features:Usage: CyclocrossThe 100% cotton regulated cover with high TPI (threads per inch) provides exceptional durability, elasticity, rolling resistance, and exceptional handling in cornersThe neoprene is a 0.1mm thick silica protective layer applied to the casing to extend its lifespan by preventing the tire casing from absorbing mud. The coating has no impact on the functionality and comfort of the tire. - The Flying Doctor case is made of 87.5% cotton and 12.5% kevlar. It is lighter than the 100% cotton cover and provides greater resistance to frame edges on the sidewalls. The case remains stable in the most extreme cases, even under pressure
£54.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk