Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 Rigid Tyre Black - 700x32

Vittoria Tyre Adventure Tech G2.0 Rigid Reflective Road 700x32 Black

Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 Rigid Tyre Black - 700x32

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.66
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

12 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (7

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Adventure Tech Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 32C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 32C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x32c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.74
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x32c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.85
Delivery from £9.99

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x32c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0 Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x32c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0 Tyre

£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700c X 35 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 35
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Adventure Tech 700c X 38 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 38
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 700c Rigid Road Tyre Black Reflective
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 700c Rigid Road Tyre Black Reflective
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Vittoria Terreno T80 Coarse Loose Endurance G2.0 Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£33.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 Rigid Tyre Black - 700x32

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 rigid clincher is a touring tyre with graphene which offers a fast centre tread, transitioning to a smooth lateral tread, for city/touring performance in a range of conditions. The graphene compound, compatible with electric bikes, wheels fast, and when used on an electric bike, extends battery life. The reflective sidewall tread increases visibility for oncoming drivers. The Solid Shielding puncture protection layer makes punctures a thing of the past. As with all Vittoria Tech series tyres, the mix of performance and durability translates into great value.Features:- Use: Urban, E-BikeSize: 700x32, 700x35, 700x38- Composite: GRAPHENE 2.0- Weight: 645g- TPI: 1-20- ETRTO: 35-622 (700x35)- Rigid- Compatible with tube-type tyres- Additional puncture protection layer and reflective side strip for added safety- Fast tread centre, transitioning to a soft sidewall tread- GRAPHENE 2.0 functional compound minimizes battery usage on electric bikes
£14.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk