Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Green 700C / 23-28

Vittoria Tyre Insert Air-Liner Road M Anti-Puncture Mousse Green 700C 23-28mm

Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Green 700C / 23-28

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Kit Air-Liner Tyre Insert Road M (28mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.51
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tubeless Road Puncture Repair Kit M 28mm

4
£73.10
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Kit Air-liner Tyre Insert Road M (28 mm) Size: 28 mm

1-3 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Kit Air-Liner Tyre Insert Road M (28mm)

In stock
£78.39
Free Delivery

Kit Air-Liner Tyre Insert Road M (28mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.74
Free Delivery

Kit Air-Liner Tyre Insert Road M (28mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Black 700C / 23-26
£20.71
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Air-Liner Tyre Insert Road
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vittoria Air-liner Light Xc/trail Anti-puncture Mousse Silver 29´´
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Air-Liner Protect Enduro puncture protection mousse - 29x2.00
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Air-liner Road Anti-puncture Mousse Green 700C / 23-28

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Air-Liner Road Anti-Puncture Mousse Kit - Ultimate Tubeless ProtectionElevate your road cycling experience and conquer any route with absolute confidence with the VITTORIA Air-Liner Road anti-puncture mousse system. Say goodbye to the ride-ending anxiety of a sudden puncture or pressure loss. This revolutionary system is engineered for road cyclists who demand the highest levels of performance, security, and reliability from their tubeless setup. The Air-Liner Road is not just an accessory, it´s a fundamental upgrade that transforms your ride, providing unparalleled peace of mind so you can focus on the road ahead, the climb you´re conquering, or the sprint to the finish line.The core benefit of the Air-Liner Road is its incredible run-flat capability. In the event of a complete loss of air pressure, the mousse insert provides crucial support to the tire, allowing you to continue riding safely at a reduced speed. This means you are never left stranded by the roadside and can a
£51.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)