Vittoria Tyres Barzo Rigid 890 g (55-622) Inner Tube - Black, 29-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo - Rigid Tyre - Full Black - 29 Inch (29 x 2.25 inch) Si

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.25 Rigid Full Black Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tyres Barzo Rigid 890 g (55-622) Inner Tube - Black, 29-Inch

Cheapest offer

Small-block tread layout Designed with constant effective-edge centre and lean-dependent sipe angles Counter V-formation channels ease the cleaning of mud, dirt, and debris
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Cover of MTB Vittoria Barzo black - 27.5x2.25
Delivery from £2.95
Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
£47.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tyre - Barzo TLR UCI Edition Tyre 29 x 2.35 inches Black
£49.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery