Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £14.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700 x 35 C) Si

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano 700x35c Rigid Full Black Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35

Cheapest offer

Vittoria Urbano 700x35c Rigid Tyre: Your Dependable Partner for Urban and Gravel CyclingDiscover the perfect fusion of durability, performance, and modern style with the VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 35 rigid gravel tyre. Engineered for the demands of the modern cyclist, this tyre is the ultimate upgrade for your urban, commuting, or hybrid bike. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets, cruising on bike paths, or exploring light gravel trails, the Urbano is built to provide a reliable and smooth ride day after day. It´s the ideal choice for riders who value longevity and all-weather confidence without compromising on performance.Unwavering Grip and All-Weather ConfidenceThe Urbano is designed to keep you safe and in control, no matter the conditions. It blends a time-proven tread design with contemporary enhancements to elevate your ride. The tyre features a timeless v-groove pattern, a classic design concept that significantly increases grip when leaning into turns, giving you the con
£14.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)