Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 38 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 38

Used Offers from

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 38 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 38

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £14.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700 x 38 C) Si

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 38C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 38C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 700x38c Rigid Full Black Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 38 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 38

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 38 Rigid Gravel TyreCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: TiresExperience the perfect fusion of durability, performance, and style with the VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 38 Rigid Gravel Tyre. Engineered specifically for the demands of the urban landscape and mixed-surface adventures, this tyre is the ultimate choice for riders who demand reliability without compromise. Whether you´re navigating bustling city streets, commuting to work, or exploring light gravel paths on the weekend, the Urbano delivers consistent, trustworthy performance mile after mile. It stands as a testament to practical design, blending classic concepts with modern aesthetics to elevate your ride.Designed with longevity as a core principle, the Urbano is your steadfast partner for the long haul. Its robust construction is built to withstand the rigors of daily use, from unpredictable road surfaces to the constant stop-and-go of city riding. This focus on durability means you can spend more t
£14.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)