Vittoria Veloce G2.0 20´´ X 1.90 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.90

Vittoria Veloce Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 1.90 Inches

Used Offers from

Vittoria Veloce G2.0 20´´ X 1.90 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.90

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Veloce Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 1.90 Inches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 1.90 Inches

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce 20x1.90 Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Veloce 20´´ X 1.75 Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Veloce G2.0 20´´ X 1.90 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.90

Cheapest offer

Veloce means fast. A slick center profile, purpose-built for smooth BMX and pump tracks. Veloce is the top choice when rolling performance matters most. The slick center transitions smoothly into an array of progressive width sipes for confident cornering control. The tread is made with our Race Formulation powered by Graphene + Silica, providing speed and grip without compromise. Veloce provides a supple feel and a dependable nylon casing.The top choice when rolling performance matters most. Slick center transitions smoothly into an array of progressive width sipes for confident cornering control.Race Formulation powered by Graphene + Silica provides speed and grip without compromise. Supple feel and dependable nylon casing.Race Formulation powered by Graphene + Silica:- This BMX-specific compound is engineered to deliver maximum speed and grip without compromise. The advanced blend of Graphene + Silica provides low rolling resistance for explosive acceleration, while ensuring confide
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)