Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Folding Tyre Black - 700x23

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Zafiro Pro G2.0 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23

1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre

£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Tyre

£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x23c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery

Vittoria Pro Graphene 2.0 Folding Road Clincher Tyre 700 x 23c

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Home Trainer 29´´ X 1.35 Mtb Tyre Red 29´´ x 1.35
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Home Full Tyre Designed for indoor Trainers - Red, 700 x 23 c
£32.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro For Roller 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Red 700C x 23
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Folding Tyre, Full Black, 700x23c
£27.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Folding Tyre Black - 700x23

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Zaffiro Pro is a tyre designed for extremely durable and high performance training. The optimised tread design is made for long-lasting durability. It is made with Graphene 2.0 compound which promotes energy savings and reduces rolling resistance, increasing the life of the tyre.Features:Usage: RoadType: with cameraSize: 700x25,700x28,700x30,700x32Weight: 700x25 (310 g), 700x28 (340 g), 700x30 (385 g), 700x32 (395 g)TPI: Nylon 120ETRTO: 700x25 (25-622), 700x28 (28-622), 700x30 (385 g), 700x32 (395 g)Folding ringComposite: 1C Graphene 2.0
£17.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.