Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Vitoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £4.50

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 28c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black

£27.76
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Home Trainer 29´´ X 1.35 Mtb Tyre Red 29´´ x 1.35
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Home Full Tyre Designed for indoor Trainers - Red, 700 x 23 c
£32.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro For Roller 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Red 700C x 23
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Folding Tyre, Full Black, 700x23c
£27.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest offer

Discover the benchmark in performance training with the VITTORIA Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700C x 28 Road Tyre. Engineered for countless miles of dedicated training, this tyre is the ultimate workhorse for serious cyclists who demand reliability, durability, and a touch of race-day performance in their everyday rides. It represents the industry standard, now reimagined to deliver an even more refined and rewarding cycling experience.The Zaffiro Pro V is designed from the ground up to be your trusted partner for every training session, no matter the conditions. Its construction focuses on longevity, ensuring you can rack up the miles with confidence. This tyre is built to withstand the rigors of consistent use, from high-intensity interval sessions to long, steady endurance rides. The robust build provides excellent puncture resistance, minimizing downtime and keeping you on the road where you belong.Performance is not sacrificed for durability. This tyre benefits from a sophisticated
£15.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)