VIVA Polar Boot Women's Fleece Lined Snow Winter Hiking Durable Ankle Boots - 6 - Black Leather Quilted

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Polar Women’s Mid Calf Waterproof Winter Boots - Fleece Lined Lace-Up Snow Boots with Insulation & Non-Slip Sole - Outdoor Cold Weather Footwear - 6 - BLK39 AYC0533

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

VIVA Polar Boot Women's Tall Fleece Lined Snow Winter Rain Durable Boots in Jet Black | Size: 6 Viva Jet Black 6

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

VIVA Polar Boot Women's Fleece Lined Snow Winter Hiking Durable Ankle Boots - 5 - Black Suede
£27.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
VIVA Polar Women's Quilted Tall Winter Snow Boot - Cardy in Black | Size: 7 Viva Black 7
£19.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
VIVA Polar Boot Women's Fleece Lined Snow Winter Hiking Durable Ankle Boots - 6 - Black Leather Quilted

Cheapest offer

Built for cold-weather days, the VIVA Polar Boot is a women’s tall boot with a faux fur finish and a five-eyelet lace design. A warm faux fur lining adds a cosy feel, while the waterproof construction keeps the design practical for wet conditions. Finished with a flexible, durable outsole, it offers a sturdy foundation for everyday winter wear. Offered in a palette of fashionable shades and designs, it brings a considered look to seasonal dressing without losing focus on functional details. Key features Women’s tall boot Faux fur upper Five-eyelet lace design Faux fur lining Waterproof construction Flexible, durable outsole Available in a range of shades and designs Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com