VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap - 8 - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

VIVA Women's Polar Women's Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap in Grey | Size: 8 Viva Grey 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Polar Women’s Faux Suede Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides with Adjustable Buckle Strap, Rubber Outsole, Plush Lining - Casual Slip-On Sandals for Indoor & Outdoor Wear - Grey 8

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rock Experience Polar Mock Neck Full Zip Fleece XS Red
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rock Experience Polar Mock Neck Full Zip Fleece L Red
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ROCK EXPERIENCE POLAR MOCK NECK W.FLEECE
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVA Polar Boot Women's Fleece Lined Snow Winter Hiking Durable Ankle Boots - 5 - Black Suede
£27.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ROCK EXPERIENCE POLAR MOCK NECK W.FLEECE
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals - Open-Toe Suede Slides Buckle Strap - 8 - Grey

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and an easy slip-on profile make the VIVA Polar Womens Strap Slide Sandals a refined choice for everyday wear. This open-toe slide is finished with a suede upper that brings a premium look to a relaxed silhouette, while the wide strap is secured with an adjustable buckle for a personalised fit. A soft textile lining sits against the foot, and the EVA outsole keeps the feel lightweight underfoot. Pair them with warm-weather outfits or simple loungewear for an understated finish that works from home to casual days out. Key features Womens open-toe slide sandal Suede upper Wide strap with adjustable buckle fastening Textile lining EVA outsole Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£15.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com