Vivanco 39499 Full Motion Bracket for TV s up to 43 VESA 200 25kg

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vivanco BFMO 8120 Titan Full Motion TV Wallmount 43", Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vivanco BFMO8120 Full Motion Dual-Arm Tilt & Swivel TV Wall Bracket

2 to 5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Vivanco Full Motion Dual-Arm Tilt & Swivel Tv Wall Bracket

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vivanco 39499 Full Motion Bracket for TV s up to 43 VESA 200 25kg

Cheapest offer

Ideal For Small to Medium Sized TVs2 Swing Arms 3 HingesHigh Maximum Wall DistanceVery Strong Double Arm Construction10 Years WarrantyQuick & Easy InstallationFor Screen Sizes Up To 43VESA 75x75 to 200x200Distance From Wall: 60mm to 535mmMaximum +90 to -90 Degrees Swing RadiusTilt Adjustment: +15 to -15 DegreesHorizontal Level Correction +5 to -5 DegreesMaximum Load: 25kgBracket Weight: 3.3kgColour: TitanWall Fixing Kit Included (Fischer Anchors)
£39.99
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk