Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 65 Inch TVs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.95

Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 65" Strong & Slim Design

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Vivanco BFI6060 Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket up to 65inch

2 to 5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vivanco Flat-To-Wall Bracket Up To 65Inch

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 65 Inch TVs

Cheapest offer

Key Features . For screens up to 65VESA Max 600*400 Wall Distance 22mm. .
£24.00
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 65" Strong & Slim Design
£40.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivanco 37971 Flat TV Wall Bracket for TVs up to 55 VESA 400 35kg
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Vivanco Fixed Wall Bracket VESA 400 x 400 up to 65" Max 45kg
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 85 Inch TVs
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
VIVANCO - MF 6310 Titan D XL Fixed Wall Mount Bracket, VESA 800, Max 75 kg - New
£39.00
GBP 39.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery