Vivid and Chic Lavender Velvet Lamp Shade with Blue Purple and White Flowers | 18cm x 25cm | Inner Soft Lilac Fabric Lining by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Vivid and Chic Lavender Velvet Lamp Shade with Blue and White Flowers

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Vivid & Chic Lavender Velvet Lamp Shade with Blue & White Flowers in Violet | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Violet 10 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Similar products

Goldwell Top Chic 6VV Vivid Violet Cool Reds Max Permanent Color 60ml
£14.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
MUSISALY Artificial Succulent Flower Decorations Lifelike Look 2 Pcs with Vivid Colour and Chic Appearance, Plastic Fake Plant Flowers for Front Porches and Bedrooms for Wedding and Home
£6.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zerodeko Face Washing Headband Makeup Headband Polyester Chic Vivid Shape Supple Design to Wash Your Face and Take A Quick Bath
£13.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivid and Chic Lavender Velvet Lamp Shade with Blue Purple and White Flowers | 18cm x 25cm | Inner Soft Lilac Fabric Lining by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Chic and vivid lavender velvet fabric lamp shade decorated with blue, purple and white flowers. Makes for a wonderful addition to any home or business. Features inner lining of matching soft lilac cotton blend fabric giving this shade a very luxurious look and feel. The product dimensions are: Height - 18cm, Top diameter - 25cm, Bottom diameter - 25cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Suitable for both pendant cables and table/floor lamps using the reversible gimbal. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk