Julian Bowen Vivo 2 Seater Sofa - Chestnut Faux Leather, Brown

Vivo Faux Leather 2 Seater Sofa Brown

Used Offers from

Julian Bowen Vivo 2 Seater Sofa - Chestnut Faux Leather, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£346.99
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Vivo 2 Seater Brown Faux Leather Sofa - Wilko

2-4 working days
£373.00
Free Delivery

Julien Bowen Vivo Faux Leather 2 Seater Sofa - Brown

3 to 5 days
£390.00
Delivery from £9.95

Vivo Two Seater Sofa - Brown

3-5 working days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Vivo 2 Seater Sofa - Chestnut Faux Leather, Brown

Cheapest offer

Vivo is a luxurious and exceptionally stylish 2-seater sofa that complements most interior styles. The use of high-grade foams and soft-touch faux leather in a warm chestnut brown ensure enhanced comfort and durability, while subtle contrast stitching provides an attractive accent. Matching 3 seater sofa, chair and sofabed available. Features and Benefits Luxurious feel - Upholstered in soft touch faux leather for durability. Ergonomic - High-grade foam for enhanced comfort and long-lasting support. Deep seats - perfect for relaxing on cosy Sundays with a book or watching your favourite tv show. Specifications 2-seater Covering: Chestnut Faux Leather Material Hardwood Frame Subtle contrast stitching Simple self-assembly required Depth of seating area - 55cm Height of back of the seat - 47cm Height from floor to top of the seat - 41cm Dimensions: 80cm D x 147cm W x 83cm H Colour: Brown
£346.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk