Goodyear Universal Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit | Easily Rewind Brake Pistons |Compatible With Most Vehicles |Includes Adaptors For Various Calipers | Essential For Brake Maintenance & Repairs

Vivo Goodyear Right Handed Brake Caliper Piston, Black

Goodyear Universal Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit | Easily Rewind Brake Pistons |Compatible With Most Vehicles |Includes Adaptors For Various Calipers | Essential For Brake Maintenance & Repairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Goodyear Universal Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit | Easily Rewind Brake Pistons |Compatible With Most Vehicles |Includes Adaptors For Various Calipers | Essential For Brake Maintenance & Repairs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vivo Goodyear Right Handed Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit Set Wind Back Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
Goodyear Universal Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit | Easily Rewind Brake Pistons |Compatible With Most Vehicles |Includes Adaptors For Various Calipers | Essential For Brake Maintenance & Repairs

Cheapest offer

Goodyear Universal Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit - Solid carbon steel construction with rust-proof and blasted finish, these components will help the caliper stand up to heavy use and accidental drops Used to reset the brake piston when changing the brake pad. - Simple operation, suitable for most disc brake calipers installed on right-hand threaded cars. - Suitable for most European and Japanese cars with right-hand threads Machine Engineered for ultimate precision and carbon steel means it will last a lifetime 3/8" Drive includes reaction plate and reversible key Distance Between Pin Centres: Slide 1: 1 1/4" (32mm) Slide 2: 1 3/16" (22mm)
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vivo Goodyear Right Handed Brake Caliper Piston Rewind Tool Kit Set Wind Back Kit
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00