Vivo Heavy Duty Metal Clothes Rail Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vivo Technologies Metal Rail Stand with Hanging Rail and Storage Shelf , Clothes Rack for Bedroom, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vivo Technologies Metal Rail Stand with Hanging Rail and Storage Shelf , Clothes Rack for Bedroom, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vivo Heavy Duty Metal Clothes Rail Stand Hanging Storage Shelf Bedroom Garment Rack

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vivo Heavy Duty Metal Clothes Rail Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Sturdy and Durable Clothes Rack: Made from strong steel, coated surface, rust resistant and scratch-proof . Adjustable feet for stability. Easy to Assemble: You can easily install the free standing clothing rack without any help. All tools included in the package. Compact & Multipurpose: This metal garment rack with shelf provides a convenient closet solution for small spaces. Features: Sturdy and Durable Clothes Rack: Made from strong steel, coated surface, rust resistant and scratch-proof . Adjustable feet for stability Easy to Assemble: You can easily install the free standing clothing rack without any help. Easy to set-up with clear instruction. All tools included in the package Compact & Multipurpose: This metal garment rack with shelf provides a convenient closet solution for small spaces. L:110 W:42cm H:136 makes it ideal for any place of your home: balcony, hallway, laundry room, living rooms, bedroom, kids room and more Considerate Details Design: Top hanging rail designed wit
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk