VIVOBAREFOOT Mens Primus Lite Knit Natural Synthetic Dusty Green Trainers 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.12
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot Trainers Green EU 47 Men

2-4 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Mens Shoes - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Dusty Green, size UK 12, Recycled Materials

4 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Mens Primus Lite Knit Natural Synthetic Dusty Green Trainers 12 UK

Cheapest offer

Crafted with premium and durable mesh upper Breathable leather heel counter lining for added comfort Cork and recycled PU insole for cushioning and support Lace up closure provides secure fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
£99.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Asana II Mens Barefoot Shoes | Built for Day-to-Day Urban Life | Promotes Natural Stability & Strength | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite III, Mens Vegan Light Breathable Shoe with Barefoot Sole Navy
£138.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.83
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite III All Weather, Mens Lightweight All-Weather Trainer with Barefoot Sole Obsidian
£124.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite III All Weather, Mens Lightweight All-Weather Trainer with Barefoot Sole Obsidian
£124.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Asana II Mens Barefoot Shoes | Built for Day-to-Day Urban Life | Promotes Natural Stability & Strength | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes
£150.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery