VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Flex Men's Training Shoes Obsidian

Vivobarefoot Motus Flex Barefoot Trainers Black EU 44 Man

VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Flex Men's Training Shoes Obsidian

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£113.23
Free Delivery

VivoBarefoot Motus Flex shoes deep black white green - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£117.68
Delivery from £4.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Flex Men's Training Shoes Obsidian

Cheapest offer

Breathable Mesh - For cool, fresh feet. Knitted Sock Design - Encompasses feet comfortably and securely. Quick Lacing System - Easily change the fit and feel and provide a perfect fit. Active Ortholite Insole - Provides a comfortable, minimal cushioning to ensure soft landing. Motus Flex Outsole - Two-piece outsole for optimum flexibility and grip on a range of surfaces.
£113.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vivobarefoot M Flex Textile Synthetic Men's Low Top Trainers - Obsidian - Size:UK 11
£95.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vivobarefoot M Flex Textile Synthetic Women's Fashion Trainers - Obsidian - Size:UK 8
£105.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Flex Men's Two Part Flex Lw Sensor Sneakr Trainers (Black Multi, UK 10)
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Motus Flex Barefoot Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99