Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Ii Trainers Black EU 43 Men

VivoBarefoot Motus Strength II shoes Pure Black - 43

Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Ii Trainers Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

VivoBarefoot Motus Strength II shoes Pure Black - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£128.69
Delivery from £4.99

Vivobarefoot Motus Strength II Mens - Weightlifting and Gym - in Eclipse, size UK 9

4 business days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Ii Trainers Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

The Motus Strength II is the latest version of our pinnacle barefoot strength trainer, now with a new tongue construction for a secure, adaptable fit, plus a ribbed KPU overlay for full range of motion, enhanced flex and airflow. A supportive upper with durable, breathable mesh offers total protection and unmatched connection, while raised lugs provide grip and stability under heavy loads.Features:Motus Strength outsole:- Engineered traction to support and build powerful training.Ortholite Insole:- The Ortholite Performance Insole is made of 98% recycled polyurethane foam, which helps reduce waste and the use of virgin plastics.Breathable Mesh:- Breathable, lightweight and comfortable.Vegan:- The main materials in all our Vegan products are synthetic and aren't derived from animals. We don't (yet) have the transparency we need over the production of all the small components (such as adhesives and dyes) used in these products to ensure they meet vegan best practices. So, whilst we belie
£123.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VIVOBAREFOOT Womens M Strength Textile Synthetic Bright White Grey Trainers 8.5 UK
£103.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.03
VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength, Mens Strength Training Shoe with Barefoot Strength-Training Sole
£116.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Mens M Strength Textile Synthetic Bright White Grey Trainers 7 UK
£121.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Textile Synthetic Men's Low Top Trainers
£116.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery