VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength II Mens Barefoot Strength Training Shoe | Breathable Mesh | Lace-Up | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes |

VivoBarefoot Motus Strength II shoes Pure Black - 44

VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength II Mens Barefoot Strength Training Shoe | Breathable Mesh | Lace-Up | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes |

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.23
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength II Mens Barefoot Strength Training Shoe | Breathable Mesh | Lace-Up | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes |

In stock
£122.00
Delivery from £10.99

Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Ii Trainers Black EU 44 Men

2-4 working days
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength II Mens Barefoot Strength Training Shoe | Breathable Mesh | Lace-Up | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes |

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Motus Strength II Mens - Weightlifting and Gym - in Eclipse, size UK 10

4 business days
£170.00
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength II Mens Barefoot Strength Training Shoe | Breathable Mesh | Lace-Up | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes |

Cheapest offer

MOTUS STRENGTH II: the latest version of our pinnacle barefoot strength trainer, now with a new tongue construction for a secure, adaptable fit, plus a ribbed KPU overlay for full range of motion, enhanced flex and airflow.
£115.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VIVOBAREFOOT Womens M Strength Textile Synthetic Bright White Grey Trainers 8.5 UK
£103.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.03
VIVOBAREFOOT Motus Strength, Mens Strength Training Shoe with Barefoot Strength-Training Sole
£116.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Mens M Strength Textile Synthetic Bright White Grey Trainers 7 UK
£121.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Textile Synthetic Men's Low Top Trainers
£116.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Barefoot Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99