Vivobarefoot Primus Lite IV All Weather Mens - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Obsidian, size UK 12, Recycled Materials

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Iv All Weather Barefoot Running Shoes

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite IV All Weather Mens - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Obsidian, size UK 12, Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
4 business days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Iv All Weather Barefoot Running Shoes Black EU 47 Men

1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vivobarefoot Mens Primus Lite IV All Weather Textile Synthetic Obsidian Trainers 12 UK

In stock
£107.34
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Mens Primus Lite IV All Weather Textile Synthetic Obsidian Trainers 12 UK

In stock
£125.71
Delivery from £7.73

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Lite III Synthetic Textile Men's Trainers
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers UK 8.5 Purple
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite 3.5 Men's Training Shoes - AW25 Obsidian
£89.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers White EU 38 Woman
£87.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Lite IV All Weather Mens - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Obsidian, size UK 12, Recycled Materials

Cheapest offer

Brave the elements. Feel your power. The Primus Lite All Weather is a lightweight, water-resistant men's trainer that carries you through the seasons. | Vivobarefoot Primus Lite IV All Weather Mens
£84.00
4 business days
Vivobarefoot.com