Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot Trainers Beige EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot Trainers Beige EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

VivoBarefoot Primus Lite Knit Shoes Natural Beige Brown - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£119.54
Delivery from £4.99

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Mens - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Coconut, size UK 8, Recycled Materials

4 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers Blue EU 46 Men
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Lite III Synthetic Textile Men's Trainers
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers UK 8.5 Purple
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite 3.5 Men's Training Shoes - AW25 Obsidian
£91.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers White EU 38 Woman
£87.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot Trainers Beige EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot TrainersCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SneakersExperience movement as nature intended with the VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot trainers. Meticulously designed for the purist who demands performance, flexibility, and a profound connection to the ground, this shoe redefines what it means to train naturally. It´s more than just a sneaker, it´s a tool to help you rediscover your body´s innate strength and agility, starting from the feet up.The Primus Lite Knit Natural is built on the core principles of barefoot living. Its design philosophy centers on allowing your feet to do what they were born to do: bend, flex, and feel. The wide, foot-shaped toe box gives your toes the freedom to splay and recoil with every step, providing a stable foundation for any movement, from a heavy lift to a dynamic sprint. This anatomical freedom is crucial for developing natural foot strength and preventing the discomfort associated with convention
£107.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)