Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Mens Shoes - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Coconut, size UK 11, Recycled Materials

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Barefoot Trainers Beige EU 45 Man

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Mens Shoes - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Coconut, size UK 11, Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
4 business days
£140.00
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Prims Lite Knit Men's Prims Lite Knit Natural Trainers (Beige, UK 11)

In stock
£200.34
Delivery from £14.69

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Textile Synthetic Women's Lace Up Trainers - Obsidian - Size:UK 7
£99.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.45
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Lite III Synthetic Textile Men's Trainers
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers UK 8.5 Purple
£87.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite 3.5 Men's Training Shoes - AW25 Obsidian
£91.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 Barefoot Trainers White EU 38 Woman
£87.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Mens Shoes - Barefoot Training, Gym, Workout, Running - in Coconut, size UK 11, Recycled Materials

Cheapest offer

Slip into the knitted sock of the primus lite knit natural - now created with a 92% tencel™, 7% hotmelt and 1% roica upper - and instantly feel the benefit of fit. This super-flexible update to our beloved barefoot performance trainer is still just as ready to move however you train, just more natural. | Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit Natural Mens Shoes
£140.00
4 business days
Vivobarefoot.com