Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Flow Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Dark Shadow, size UK 10, Recycled Materials

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Flow Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Dark Shadow, size UK 10, Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
4 business days
£90.00
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Flow Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men

1 working day(s)
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Flow Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

In stock
£119.97
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Flow Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Dark Shadow, size UK 10, Recycled Materials

Cheapest offer

Meet the new primus trail flow, a natural off-road performer. This streamlined silhouette provides both exceptional grip and responsive ground feel to move mindfully across a variety of terrains. The durable, breathable 100% recycled polyester mesh upper keeps those agile feet cool and secure with engineered, anti-slip lacing. | Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Flow Mens Shoes
£90.00
4 business days
Vivobarefoot.com