VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

Used Offers from

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

Cheapest Price
In stock
£100.01
Delivery from £9.99

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Iii All Weather Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

VivoBarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather Firm Ground shoes matte black white - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£111.74
Delivery from £4.99

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

In stock
£128.22
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Tex Black white Mens Walking Shoes 309305-01 in a Plain Textile in Size 42

2 - 4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Obsidian, size UK 8, Recycled Materials

4 business days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Mens Primus Trail FG 3.5 Textile Synthetic Insignia Blue Trainers 12 UK
£97.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26
£141.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail 3.5 Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£87.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Textile Men's Trainers
£98.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

Cheapest offer

BAREFOOT TRAIL RUNNING: The Primus Trail III All Weather Firm Ground is a water-resistant evolution of the Primus Trail FG: our original, best-selling trail-running sneaker. BUILT FOR THE TRAIL: Designed for cooler, wetter conditions, the Primus Trail III AW FG also excels at fast hiking, fastpacking and other speedy, hardpack trail adventures. It’s also popular for rainy, outdoor-forward city living. QUICK LACE SYSTEM: allows for fast on-off and easy adjustments FIRM GROUND SOLE: balances sensitivity, grip and speed on varied hardpack terrain, building natural strength with every step.
£100.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.