Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Womens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Ultimate Grey, size UK 5, Recycled Materials

Vivobarefoot Primus Trial Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Womens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Ultimate Grey, size UK 5, Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
4 business days
£102.00
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Mens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible | Ultimate Gray

In stock
£136.32
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Mens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible | Ultimate Gray

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit Grey Womens trainers 209099-24 in a Plain Textile in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Primus Trial Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman
£105.49
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Primus Trial Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 35 Kids
£65.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Primus Trial Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 38 Woman
£105.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Primus Trial Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman
£105.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Primus Trial Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Kids
£65.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Womens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Ultimate Grey, size UK 5, Recycled Materials

Cheapest offer

The primus trail knit is an evolution of the primus trail fg: our original, best-selling trail-running sneaker. It features a knit upper for enhanced breathability and purer trail mobility, made with recycled materials, and a sock-like construction to keep out trail debris. | Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Womens Shoes
£102.00
4 business days
Vivobarefoot.com