Vivobarefoot Tracker Leather At Barefoot Hiking Boots Brown EU 45 Men

VIVOBAREFOOT Tracker Leather Men's Ii Hiking King All Terrain Bt Ankle Boots (Khaki Brown, UK 11)

Vivobarefoot Tracker Leather At Barefoot Hiking Boots Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£147.99
Delivery from £5.49

Vivobarefoot Tracker Leather AT II Mens Boots - Barefoot Hiking, Walking and Trekking Boots - in Bracken, size UK 11

4 business days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Tracker Leather At Barefoot Hiking Boots Brown EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

We've breathed new life into the definitive barefoot hiking boot, with a reengineered leather upper on a new All Terrain sole. We've removed the waterproof membrane, improving comfort and breathability, while still delivering optimal performance in wet conditions. A new breed of hiking boot, so you can move with sure steps and full feeling.All Terrain Outsole: - Less slip, more grip across varied terrain - thanks to enhanced lug design.Removable Thermal Insole: - The Thermal Insole has built-in temperature-regulating technology that absorbs, stores and releases heat. This smart thermal layer responds to the naturallychanging temperatures of your feet, keeping them warm or cooling them down.Breathable Mesh: - Breathable, lightweight and comfortable.Water Resistant: - Made from materials that are water resistant and materials that are non-absorbent.Specifications:- Weight: 459g- Upper: 100% Wild Hide- Lining: Tongue/Counter Lining: 100% Wild Hide Leather, Vamp/Quarter Lining: 100% Cotton
£147.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)