VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Textile Men's Trainers

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £10.99

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Iii All Weather Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Obsidian, size UK 11, Recycled Materials

4 business days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Tex Black white Mens Walking Shoes 309305-01 in a Plain Textile in Size 45

2 - 4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III Womens All Weather Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes | Flexible Obsidian

Cheapest offer

BAREFOOT TRAIL RUNNING: The Primus Trail III All Weather Firm Ground is a water-resistant evolution of the Primus Trail FG: our original, best-selling trail-running sneaker. BUILT FOR THE TRAIL: Designed for cooler, wetter conditions, the Primus Trail III AW FG also excels at fast hiking, fastpacking and other speedy, hardpack trail adventures. It’s also popular for rainy, outdoor-forward city living. QUICK LACE SYSTEM: allows for fast on-off and easy adjustments FIRM GROUND SOLE: balances sensitivity, grip and speed on varied hardpack terrain, building natural strength with every step.
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Iii All Weather Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail III All Weather FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Obsidian
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Lite Knit Womens | Barefoot Trainers | Ultra-Lightweight Shoe | Build Strength, Balance & Mobility | Wide Fit Grounding Shoes Bright White
£110.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery