VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

VIVOBAREFOOT Womens Primus Trail Knit FG Textile Peyote Trainers 5 UK

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.61
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Beige EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit Beige Womens trainers 209099-26 in a Plain Textile in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26

Cheapest offer

Knit Upper - Breathable and comfortable against your skin. Sock-Like Design - Stops damage from the trail and prevent dirt and debris entering the shoes. Moisture-Wicking - Optimises in-shoe comfort, keeps you cool, fresh and prevents discomfort. Flexible - Enhanced mobility and natural movement. Seamless - With no overlays for lightweight, irritation-free comfort.
£103.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Iii All Weather Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£99.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Iii All Wether Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes
£127.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.70
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Iii All Wether Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes
£109.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Textile Women's Trainers
£117.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.63
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Textile Women's Trainers
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
Vivobarefoot.com
Free Delivery