Vogel's TVM 3225 full-motion TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, Max. 33 lbs (15 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.95
Free Delivery

Vogels TVM 3225 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Swivel and tilt wall mount (full motion) for 19" to 43" TVs (up to 15 kg), with One-Finger™ Movement and a

4 to 5 business days
£93.59
Delivery from £15.54

Vogel's TVM 3225 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount: 19 - 43 inch | TV wall bracket Black | Motion (up to 120°)

Free delivery within 1-3 business days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Vogel Vogel Full Motion 19 43 Inch TV Wall Mount

2 to 5 day
£99.95

VOGELS Comfort TVM 3225 Full Motion 19 - 43" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVM 3225 full-motion TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, Max. 33 lbs (15 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility

Cheapest offer

STYLISH AND SAFE: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 43 inches and weighing up to 33 lbs (15 kg) THE SECRET LIES IN THE SPECIAL BEARINGS: You can set the ideal viewing angle (up to 120º) with just one finger, as the wall mount features One-Finger Movement UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 19 to 43 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. CABLE CLIP INCLUDED AND TÜV CERTIFIED: Guide your cables from TV to wall. Full-Motion TV wall mounts are TÜV certified, they have been successfully tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
£89.95
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk