Vogel's TVS 3690 TV floorstand for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 110 lbs (50 kg), Swivels up to 90º, Max. VESA 600x400, TV floorstand built with premium steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£245.61
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVS 3690 TV stand: 40 - 77 inch | Steel TVS 3690 TV Floor Stand- Black Friday 2025

Free delivery within 1-3 business days
£249.95
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVS 3690 TV floorstand for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 110 lbs (50 kg), Swivels up to 90º, Max. VESA 600x400, TV floorstand built with premium steel

In stock
£302.39
Delivery from £36.49

Vogels TVS 3690 TV Floor Stand black for TVs from 40 to 77 inches

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£379.95
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVS 3690 TV floorstand for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 110 lbs (50 kg), Swivels up to 90º, Max. VESA 600x400, TV floorstand built with premium steel

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE FLEXIBLE, FREE-STANDING TV FLOOR STAND: The TV-floorstand is ideal for almost all TVs from 40”-77”, and up to 110 lbs (50kg) PREMIUM MATERIALS: The TVS 3695 is built with premium steel UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The TV floorstand is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. A PRACTICAL SOLUTION FOR YOUR TV: Ideal for big screen TVs and adjustable in height, the TV can also be turned up to 90 degrees easily, thanks to OneFinger Movement. NEATLY HIDE YOUR CABLES: Make cable access and management simpler, with a dedicated rear space to hide messy cables.
£245.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk