Vogels Comfort TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£127.97
Free Delivery
Vogels TVM 3425 Single Arm TV Wall Bracket 32-65" Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Vogel's TVM 3425 full-motion TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 55 lbs (25 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery
Vogel's TVM 3425 full-motion TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 55 lbs (25 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery
Vogels TVM 3425 32 - 65 inch Cantilever TV Bracket, Black
3-5 Working Days
£139.00
Free Delivery
Vogel's TVM 3425 full-motion TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 55 lbs (25 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility
£149.00
Free Delivery
Vogel's TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount: 32 - 65 inch | TV wall bracket Black | Motion (up to 120°)
Free delivery within 1-3 business days
£149.95
Free Delivery
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3425 Full Motion 32 - 65" TV Bracket, Black
3-5 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vogel's Comfort TVM 3845 Swivelling TV Wall Mount for TVs up to 100 Inches | Up to 55 kg | TÜV Certified | Swivels up to 180° | Max VESA 600 x 400 | Universal Compatibility
£233.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vogel's TVM 3225 full-motion TV wall bracket for 19-43 inch TVs, Max. 33 lbs (15 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, max. VESA 200x200, Universal compatibility
£89.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogels Comfort TVM 3645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 40 to 77 inches Black
£185.95
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogels Comfort TVM 3205 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 19 to 50 inches
£28.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches White
£128.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery