Vogels TVM 7655 40 - 77 inch Cantilever TV Bracket, Black

Vogels TVM 7655 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black

Vogels TVM 7655 40 - 77 inch Cantilever TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVM 7655 Signature Swivelling TV Wall Mount for 40-77 Inch TVs, Premium DesignMount TV Bracket Swivels up to 120°, Max 35 kg, VESA 200 x 100 up to 600 x 400

In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVM 7655 Signature Swivelling TV Wall Mount for 40-77 Inch TVs, Premium DesignMount TV Bracket Swivels up to 120°, Max 35 kg, VESA 200 x 100 up to 600 x 400

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£468.74
Free Delivery

Vogel's TVM 7655 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount: 40 - 77 inch | TV wall bracket Black | Forward and turning motion (up to 120°) OLED & QLED

Free delivery within 1-3 business days
£499.95
Free Delivery
Vogels TVM 7655 40 - 77 inch Cantilever TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest offer

If you’ve got a premium TV then don’t cut corners with the wall mount. The Vogel’s TVM 7655 is superbly engineered for finger-tip control of the largest TVs. Finger tip controlFeaturing coated bearings and high-precision steel shafts, the Vogel’s TVM 7655 lets your TV be adjusted with Smooth OneFinger precision. The highly engineered control also means that, once adjusted, the TV stays precisely where you want it. Position your TV precisely - Extend and swivelUsing an ingenious 4-arm mechanism, the TVM 7655 has a vast range of adjustment. The design allows the TV as much as 72cm forwards movement, giving a wider range of swivel adjustment, even for larger TVs. Works with a wide range of larger TVsDesigned to suit larger TVs - between 40” and 77” screen size, and up to 35kg in weight - this Vogel bracket suits a vast range of TVs. With VESA pattern slots from 200 x 100 all the way up to 600 x 400, the mounting patterns suit nearly all TVs between these screen sizes. Signature designAs V
£399.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Similar products

Vogels TVM7655 Display wall mount White
£299.00
Compare 2 prices
vogels.com/en-gb
Free Delivery