Vogue 12281 Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Notched Lid Cover Top Food Storage, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.31
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue 12281 Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Notched Lid Cover Top Food Storage, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

Vogue 12281 Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Notched Lid Cover Top Food Storage, Silver

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Notched Pan Lid - Stainless Steel - GN 1 / 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Notched Lid - CB171

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery
Vogue 12281 Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Notched Lid Cover Top Food Storage, Silver

Cheapest offer

Made form high quality stainless steel Gn 1/2 Notched Do you Color: Silver Featuring a convenient notch that will allow a serving utensil to be readily available for dishing up, whilst still keeping the food covered GN 1/2 Half Size
£10.31
amazon.co.uk