Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 915x460 mm, Galvanised Zinc, Maximum Load: 220 kg, Size: 1853(H) x 915(W) x 460(D)mm, Flat Packed Wire Shelves, L927

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£157.19
Free Delivery

Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 915x460 mm, Galvanised Zinc, Maximum Load: 220 kg, Size: 1853(H) x 915(W) x 460(D)mm, Flat Packed Wire Shelves, L927

In stock
£164.39
Free Delivery

Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit Galvanised Zinc Shelf Storage Rack Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.39
Free Delivery

Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 915x460mm - L927

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.49
Free Delivery

Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 915x460 mm, Galvanised Zinc, Maximum Load: 220 kg, Size: 1853(H) x 915(W) x 460(D)mm, Flat Packed Wire Shelves, L927

In stock
£234.60
Free Delivery
Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 915x460 mm, Galvanised Zinc, Maximum Load: 220 kg, Size: 1853(H) x 915(W) x 460(D)mm, Flat Packed Wire Shelves, L927

Cheapest offer

DURABLE BUILD: Constructed from robust galvanised zinc for longevity & resilience in various environments ADJUSTABLE SHELVING: 4 strong shelves that can be height-adjusted to accommodate items of different sizes MAINTENANCE-FRIENDLY: Features an easy-clean design, making it simple to maintain hygiene & cleanliness FLEXIBLE PLACEMENT: Comes with adjustable feet for steady positioning on uneven floors, with optional castors (U885) available for mobility TOOL-FREE ASSEMBLY: Simplified setup process - no tools needed for assembly, saving you time & effort OPTIMISED AIRFLOW: Wire shelves design promotes good air circulation, preventing moisture accumulation & keeping your items dry
£157.19
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 1830x610 mm, Galvanised Zinc, Maximum Load: 340 kg, Size: 1853(H) x 1830(W) x 610(D) mm, Flat Packed Wire Shelves, U259
£184.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit - Galvanised Zinc - 1525 x 610 mm
£221.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Tower Display Unit 4 Shelves - 1830x610x610mm 72x24x24"
£153.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue 13186 4 Tier Wire Shelving Kit 915X610mm Galvanised Zinc Shelf Storage Rack, 1840(h) x 915(w) x 610(d)mm
£122.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery