Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid Cover Top With Handle Kitchen Food Storage Cooking

Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 30cm

Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid Cover Top With Handle Kitchen Food Storage Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Pan Lid - Aluminium - Large Handle - 330(Ø)mm - Fits S352 Boiling Pot

Cheapest Total Price
£24.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot Lid 300mm - S359

£34.50
Free Delivery
Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid Cover Top With Handle Kitchen Food Storage Cooking

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Size: 300mm / Item Diameter: 30 centimetres / UPC: 5050984014871 / MPN: S359 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22012066573 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Silver / Sub-Type: Cookware / Brand: Vogue / Type: Lids / EAN: 5050984014871 / GTIN: 5050984014871 / Item Height: 300mm / Features: Easy Clean / Item Weight: 380g
£24.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 37cm
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Pan Lid - Aluminium - Large Handle - 400(Ø)mm - Fits S354 Boiling Pot
£26.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue S359 Stock Pot Lid, 30 cm Diameter, Silver
£18.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue S363 Stock Pot Lid - 44cm diameter., Silver
£29.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery