Vogue Bench Can Opener 530 mm / 20 inch, Stainless Steel, Heavy Duty Tin Can Opener, Ultra-Sharp Blade, Attaches to Workbench CE038

Used Offers from

Vogue Bench Can Opener 530 mm / 20 inch, Stainless Steel, Heavy Duty Tin Can Opener, Ultra-Sharp Blade, Attaches to Workbench CE038

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.93
Free Delivery

Vogue Bench Can Opener 530 mm / 20 inch, Stainless Steel, Heavy Duty Tin Can Opener, Ultra-Sharp Blade, Attaches to Workbench CE038

In stock
£57.94
Free Delivery

Vogue Bench Can Opener 20in Made of Stainless Steel 530 x 100 x 260mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.94
Free Delivery

Vogue Bench Can Opener 530 mm / 20 inch, Stainless Steel, Heavy Duty Tin Can Opener, Ultra-Sharp Blade, Attaches to Workbench CE038

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.70
Free Delivery

Vogue CE038 Heavy Duty Can Opener - Commercial Bench Mount Tin Opener

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
GBP 65.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Bench Can Opener 20in

Next Business Day
£93.84
Free Delivery

Vogue Commercial Bench Can Opener 20in Made of Stainless Steel 530 x 100 x 260mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
GBP 97.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Bench Can Opener 530 mm / 20 inch, Stainless Steel, Heavy Duty Tin Can Opener, Ultra-Sharp Blade, Attaches to Workbench CE038

In stock
£99.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Bench Can Opener 20in - CE038
£101.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Bench Can Opener Blades
£8.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Bench Can Opener Blades - Replacement Cutting Blades AC980 (Pack of 2)
£17.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Bench Can Opener 30in - [CE039]
£81.89
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Bench Can Opener 20in & Tab Grabber 24In Kitchen Order Bill Holder Catering Food Restaurant
£74.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Bench Can Opener 530 mm / 20 inch, Stainless Steel, Heavy Duty Tin Can Opener, Ultra-Sharp Blade, Attaches to Workbench CE038

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL BUILD: Made from strong stainless steel, this opener is designed to withstand the demands of frequent use in busy commercial kitchens OPENS LARGE CANS WITH EASE: Capable of handling cans up to 355mm (14") in height, making it suitable for a wide variety of catering-sized ingredients SECURE & STABLE OPERATION: The integrated clamp easily screws onto your work surface, providing a firm and secure attachment for safe and reliable can opening FAST & EFFICIENT PREPARATION: A sharp cutting blade makes light work of lids, quickly and smoothly opening cans to help speed up your food prep times EFFORTLESS MANUAL OPERATION: The long, sturdy handle provides excellent leverage and a secure grip, making the opening process smooth and requiring less effort
£57.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk