Vogue Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7 Litre, Black, Size: 120(H) x 340(W) x 105(D)mm, Enamelled Interior, Suitable for all Oven & Hob Types, Induction Compatible Cookware, U560

Vogue Black Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7Ltr

Vogue Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7 Litre, Black, Size: 120(H) x 340(W) x 105(D)mm, Enamelled Interior, Suitable for all Oven & Hob Types, Induction Compatible Cookware, U560

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.54
Free Delivery

Vogue Black Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould Rust Proof Induction Safe - 1.7 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7 Litre, Black, Size: 120(H) x 340(W) x 105(D)mm, Enamelled Interior, Suitable for all Oven & Hob Types, Induction Compatible Cookware, U560

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7 Litre, Black, Size: 120(H) x 340(W) x 105(D)mm, Enamelled Interior, Suitable for all Oven & Hob Types, Induction Compatible Cookware, U560

In stock
£64.44
Free Delivery

Vogue Black Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7Ltr - U560

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
Free Delivery
Vogue Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7 Litre, Black, Size: 120(H) x 340(W) x 105(D)mm, Enamelled Interior, Suitable for all Oven & Hob Types, Induction Compatible Cookware, U560

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR HEAT CONDUCTION: Cast iron material ensures even heat distribution for consistent cooking results ENHANCED HEAT RETENTION: Designed to keep your pâté heated evenly, enhancing the flavours & textures ENAMELLED INTERIOR: The fully enamelled base allows for easier cleaning & helps to prevent sticking & burning VERSATILE COOKING OPTIONS: Suitable for all types of hobs including induction, making it a perfect fit for any kitchen CLASSIC SELF-BASTING DESIGN: Helps keep moisture distributed, ensuring your terrine remains succulent LONG-LASTING DURABILITY: Crafted for reliability, this mould is a long-term addition to your culinary collection
£47.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Black Rectangular Cast Iron Dish 1.8Ltr - [GH323]
£42.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Cast Iron Grill Pan Induction Safe Non Stick Heavy Duty Sturdy - 380mm
£31.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Black Oval Casserole Dish 5Ltr
£62.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Black Round Casserole Dish 3.2Ltr
£56.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery