Vogue Ceramic Knife Sharpening Steel 30.5cm

Vogue Ceramic Steel Knife Sharpener 30.5cm - Professional Honing Sharpening Rod GG002

Vogue Ceramic Knife Sharpening Steel 30.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£12.61
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Ceramic Steel Knife Sharpener 30.5cm - Professional Honing Sharpening Rod GG002

In stock
£20.24
Free Delivery

Vogue Ceramic Steel Knife Sharpener 30.5cm - Professional Honing Sharpening Rod GG002

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.04
Free Delivery

Knife Sharpener Sharpening Steel Vogue Ceramic Professional 12" 30.5cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
GBP 26.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Ceramic Steel 30.5cm - GG002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
Free Delivery

Vogue Ceramic Steel Knife Sharpener 30.5cm - Professional Honing Sharpening Rod GG002

In stock
£47.47
Free Delivery

Vogue Sharpening in Black Ceramic Steel with Ergonomic Handle - 30.5cm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.47
GBP 47.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel Stew Pan 36cm
£88.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Two Stage Manual Knife Sharpener - GD035
£41.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue FS668 Tri-Wall Fry Pan St/St - 200mm 8"
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Tap Factory Vibrance Vogue Wall-Mounted Basin Mixer Tap - Brushed Or Polished Nickel
£256.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vogue Ceramic Knife Sharpening Steel 30.5cm

Cheapest offer

12(L)". Ceramic. Black. Quality smooth ceramic steel - exceptional sharpening performance. Lightweight design - essential for extended sharpening periods. Ergonomic plastic handle - comfort and safety even when used for long periods.
£12.61
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk