Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 240mm 9"

Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 24cm

Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 240mm 9"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.54
Free Delivery

Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 240mm 9"

In stock
£67.97
Free Delivery

Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 240mm 9"

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Tri Wall Frying Pan Made of Copper & Stainless Steel - Size - 240(Ø)mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Tri Wall Copper Frying Pan 240mm - CM679

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.75
Free Delivery
Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 240mm 9"

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR HEAT DISTRIBUTION: Achieve even cooking with the high-performance, tri-wall construction combining aluminium, stainless steel, & copper COMPATIBLE WITH ALL HOB TYPES: Designed for versatility, this frying pan is suitable for induction, gas, electric, & more ROBUST TRI-WALL MATERIAL: Built with a durable 1.5mm aluminium core, 0.6mm stainless steel, & a 0.4mm copper exterior for long-lasting use ELEGANT COPPER FINISH: Adds a touch of sophistication to your kitchen with its mirror-polished copper exterior & brushed interior SAFE & COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Features a strong, ergonomic handle with a hanging hole for easy storage & access MAINTENANCE FRIENDLY: Keep this exquisite pan in prime condition with simple hand washing (not dishwasher safe)
£53.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 28cm
£63.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Saute Pan - 240mm 9"
£58.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Copper Tri Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm
£24.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Tri Wall Copper Flared Saute Pan 200mm - CM677
£90.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery