Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.20
Free Delivery

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

In stock
£35.72
Free Delivery

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

In stock
£39.55
Free Delivery

Vogue Whetstone - Grey Ceramic - Dual Grit 400 & 1000 - Ergonomic Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
GBP 39.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - GD036

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.53
Free Delivery
Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

Cheapest offer

Dual sided whetstone for ultra sharp results Material Ceramic Featuring a coarse and a fine side for optimum results Colour: Grey
£28.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone (1000/400 Grit) GD036 25x75mm Knife Sharpener
£31.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone in Grey - Course 120 and 240 Grit Level
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery