Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£25.73
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

In stock
£35.78
Free Delivery

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - 25x75mm 1x3"

In stock
£39.55
Free Delivery

Vogue Whetstone - Grey Ceramic - Dual Grit 400 & 1000 - Ergonomic Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
GBP 39.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 - GD036

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone
£31.93
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone (1000/400 Grit) GD036 25x75mm Knife Sharpener
£31.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone in Grey - Course 120 and 240 Grit Level
£13.97
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Dual Grit Whetstone 400-1000 Grit

Cheapest offer

1(H)x 3(W)"/ 25 x 75mm. Ceramic. Grey. Designed for sharpening dull edges. Generous 180x75mm sharpening zone. Easy to use. Supplied base improved sharpening process safety.
£25.73
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk