Vogue Heavy Duty St/St - GN 1/3 150mm

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 150mm

Vogue Heavy Duty St/St - GN 1/3 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Pan Freezer Safe Sturdy - 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
GBP 34.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 150mm - DW444

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery
Vogue Heavy Duty St/St - GN 1/3 150mm

Cheapest offer

Material 304 Stainless Steel Weight 700g Colour Silver Dishwasher safe Reinforced corners
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Heavy Duty St/St - GN 1/2 40mm
£10.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue DA042 Heavy Duty Whisk, 255mm
£11.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£16.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Tray Lid
£12.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49