Vogue K810 Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan 3.5Ltr/40mm Deep Food Container, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

Vogue K810 Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan 3.5Ltr/40mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.30
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue K810 Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan 3.5Ltr/40mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock
£16.13
Free Delivery

Vogue K810 Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan 3.5Ltr/40mm Deep Food Container, Silver

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 40mm Deep - 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - K810

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery
Vogue K810 Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan 3.5Ltr/40mm Deep Food Container, Silver

Cheapest offer

DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted with 0.8mm thickness & 20 Gauge stainless steel for unmatched durability & resistance to warping VERSATILE FOOD MANAGEMENT: Cook, chill, & store food with ease - perfect for buffet stations or meal prep STACKABLE DESIGN: Conveniently stack trays for space-saving storage in commercial kitchens or buffet lines REINFORCED EDGES: Overhanging rim to ensure secure fitting in buffet stations, with strong corners to minimise damage HIGH CAPACITY: Generous dimensions of 325(H) x 354(W) x 40(D)mm allowing plenty of space for your culinary creations EASY TO CLEAN: Smooth stainless steel surface simplifies cleaning & maintains a sleek, professional appearance
£13.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue K810 Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan, 40 mm Height, 3.5 L Capacity
£15.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49