Vogue Lid St/St - 280mm 11"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Vogue Lid St/St - 280mm 11"

In stock
£31.67
Free Delivery

Vogue Lid St/St - 280mm 11"

In stock
£31.78
Free Delivery

Vogue Tri Wall Stew Pan Lid 280mm - Y426

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.31
Free Delivery
Vogue Lid St/St - 280mm 11"

Cheapest offer

Dimensions 11(Ø)"/ 280mm Material Stainless steel Heavy duty stainless steel lid for use with the Vogue Tri-Wall Saucepan 95Ltr
£26.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vogue Lid St/St - 400mm 15 3/4"
£35.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/9 Gastronorm Tray Lid
£9.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Pan Lid - Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Gastronorm 1/3 - Dishwasher Safe (DW457)
£10.62
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Sealable Lid St/St - GN 1/2
£10.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Lid St/St - 320mm 12 1/2"
£24.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery