Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g Lord&Berry Redcarpet7607 One Size

Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Redcarpet7607

5-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4G In Redcarpet7607 RedCarpet7607

Unknown
£24.00
Lord & Berry Lips Vogue Matte Lipstick 4 g

Cheapest offer

With the Vogue Lipstick from Lord & Berry, you can show off your lips to great effect. Saturated colours and a soft, pleasant texture await you. The carefully selected colours are suitable for a wide variety of occasions. For example, you can opt for an intense dark red or create a seductive kissable lip with a trendy pink shade. The Vogue lipsticks from Lord & Berry have outstanding colour brilliance after the first application. Apply the lipsticks with a brush or use a lip liner for a clearly contoured kissable lip. Dreamy, beautiful lips with the Vogue Lipstick The Vogue Lipstick from Lord & Berry is extremely comfortable to wear. To prevent your skin from drying out, it contains moisturising ingredients that make your lips wonderfully soft and smooth. Small cracks or a chapped feeling can thus be optimally prevented. Convince yourself of the first-class premium quality and the incomparable feel of the Vogue Lipstick.
£18.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lord&berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4G In Leather7618 Leather7618 One Size
£18.91
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Matte Lipstick Vegas Sunset
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&Berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4g in Powerofnude7623 Lord&Berry Powerofnude7623
£18.91
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&berry Vogue Matte Lipstick 4G In Peachstate7621 PeachState7621 One Size
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsVogue Matte Lipstick Forest Flame
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95