Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 pack)

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.11
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Terrine Jar in Glass - Airtight - Rubber Seal - 50 ml - 12 pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

In stock
£23.80
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (Pack of 12) - CG398

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.04
Free Delivery
Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest offer

SECURE AIRTIGHT SEAL: The robust wire frame and traditional rubber seal create an airtight lock, preserving the freshness and flavour of your creations VERSATILE MINI SIZE: A 50ml capacity makes these jars ideal for individual portions of pâtés, jams or desserts, and for stylishly storing herbs DURABLE GLASS DESIGN: Made from strong, clear glass that is simple to clean and won't hold onto stains or odours, keeping contents visible and fresh STYLISH PRESENTATION: The classic terrine jar design brings a touch of rustic charm to any table setting, display cabinet, or as delightful wedding favours CONVENIENT MULTIPACK: Supplied as a pack of 12, providing an ample supply for meal preparation, events, or for stocking a busy home or café pantry
£18.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LeMieux Mini Vogue Fleece Headcollar & Rope - Range Of Colours/Sizes
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Mini Terrine Jar - 80mm 70ml (Box 12)
£14.51
1.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hedgren Vogue Women's Fashion Backpack Small + RFID - Compact City Backpack with Back Opening, Water and Dust Resistant - Total Eclipse
£93.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Mini Vogue Fleece Headcollar & Rope - Range Of Colours/Sizes
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Silicone Mini Spatula Red 20cm - Dishwasher Safe, Heat and Stain Resistant for Cooking, Mixig GL354
£4.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50