Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.92
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 pack)

Next Business Day
£14.98
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Mini Terrine Jar in Glass - Airtight - Rubber Seal - 50 ml - 12 pc

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (Pack of 12) - CG398

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Konstsmide Outdoor Party Decorations/LED Acrylic Decoration Outside Lights "Large Flamingo"/Outdoor Lights (IP44)/96 Amber White LEDs/110cm/White Cable
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Mini Terrine Jar - 80mm 70ml (Box 12)
£14.51
1.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Konstsmide Outdoor Party Decorations/LED Acrylic Decoration Outside Lights Cactus/Outdoor Lights (IP44)/16 White LEDs/45cm/White Cable
£45.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED globe E27 G80 4 W filament 1,700K amber dimmer
Delivery from £5.99
Vogue Mini Glass Terrine Jar 50ml (12 Pack) - French Jar with Rubber Seal and Lid for Kitchen Organization and Storage CG398

Cheapest offer

SECURE AIRTIGHT SEAL: The robust wire frame and traditional rubber seal create an airtight lock, preserving the freshness and flavour of your creations VERSATILE MINI SIZE: A 50ml capacity makes these jars ideal for individual portions of pâtés, jams or desserts, and for stylishly storing herbs DURABLE GLASS DESIGN: Made from strong, clear glass that is simple to clean and won't hold onto stains or odours, keeping contents visible and fresh STYLISH PRESENTATION: The classic terrine jar design brings a touch of rustic charm to any table setting, display cabinet, or as delightful wedding favours CONVENIENT MULTIPACK: Supplied as a pack of 12, providing an ample supply for meal preparation, events, or for stocking a busy home or café pantry
£13.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk