Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2Ltr

Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2L

Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2Ltr

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£49.67
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2Ltr

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£49.67
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Round Casserole Dish in Red Cast Iron 3.2Ltr 120(H)x 205(Ø)mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.27
Free Delivery

Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2Ltr - GH302

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Round Saute Pan Orange Frying Skillet Commercial Kitchen Cookware - 28cm
£41.47
GBP 41.47 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Orange Round Cast Iron Gratin Dish 400ml
£12.85
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ripaz Vogue - Jute Rug Beige with Orange Border Tussled Round Natural Hand Braided Designed Area Rug (180 x 180 cm)
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2Ltr

Cheapest offer

120(H)x 205(Ø)mm. Cast Iron. Orange. Superb quality cast iron construction delivers improved heat conduction and retention. Enamelled interior and fully enamelled base. Hand wash only - not suitable for dishwashers. Self-basting design.
£49.67
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk